Junta de Facultad

Junta de Facultad

SECTOR A
 
ACOSTA RODRÍGUEZ, Antonio
AGUILAR CRIADO, Encarnación
ALBARDONEDO FREIRE, Antonio J.
BAENA ESCUDERO, Rafael
CABALLOS RUFINO, Antonio
CAMINO MARTÍNEZ, Carmen del
CARMONA RUIZ, Mª Antonia
CRUZ ISIDORO, Fernando
CRUZ VILLALÓN, Josefina
ESCACENA CARRASCO, José Luís
FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, José
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, Mª Mercedes
FERRER ALBELDA, Eduardo
FORONDA ROBLES, Concepción
GARCÍA BERNAL, José Jaime 
 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ,  Francisco José
GARCÍA GÓMEZ, Antonio
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, Carlos Alberto
HALCÓN ÁLVAREZ-OSSORIO, Mª Rosario
HERRERA GARCÍA, Francisco Javier
ILLÁN MARTÍN, Magdalena
IGLESIAS RODRIGÚEZ, Juan José
LÓPEZ LARA, Enrique
LUQUE AZCONA, Emilio J.
LUQUE TERUEL, Andrés
MEJÍAS ÁLVAREZ, Mª Jesús
MENA GARCÍA, Carmen
MIRANDA BONILLA, José
MONTES ROMERO-CAMACHO, Isabel
MOZO GONZÁLEZ, Carmen
NAVARRO LUNA, Javier 
ORDÓÑEZ AGULLA, Salvador
ORIA SEGURA, Mercedes
OSTOS SALCEDO, Pilar
OSUNA LUCENA, Mª Isabel
PALENZUELA CHAMORRO, Pablo
PAVÓN TORREJÓN, Pilar
PÉREZ-MALLAINA, Pablo Emilio
PETIT-BREUIHL SEPÚLVEDA, Mª Eugenia
PONCE ALBERCA, Julio
POSADA SIMEÓN, José Carlos
RODA PEÑA, José
RODRÍGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ, Oliva
RODRÍGUEZ MATEOS, Juan Carlos
RUÍZ SÁNCHEZ, José Leonardo
SAQUETE CHAMIZO, José Carlos
SERRANO DELGADO, José Miguel
SIERRA ALONSO, María
VALLEJO VILLALTA, Luís Ismael
VALOR PIECHOTTA, Magdalena
VENTURA FERNÁNDEZ, Jesús
 
SECTOR B

  

FERNÁNDEZ ALBÉNDIZ, Mª del Carmen
FERNÁNDEZ CHAVES, Manuel F.
GALINDO PÉREZ DE AZPILLAGA, Luís
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, María Belén
GODOY DOMÍNGUEZ, Mª Jesús
GUERRERO AMADOR, Inmaculada
MALO LARA, Lina
OLIVERO GUIDOBO, Sandra
VARAS RIVERO, Manuel
VILLAR LAMA, Arsenio
 
SECTOR C
 
AGOST GONZÁLEZ, Miguel
CASTELLANO LÓPEZ, Pablo
DURO GARRIDO, Rafael
GALLEGO CASTELLANO, Pedro
GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, Pablo
GAVILÁN DOMÍNGUEZ, Carmen
GUZMÁN TRONCOSO, Antonio
HIDALGO PÉREZ, Ricardo
LANGMUIR SÁNCHEZ, Alistair
MARTÍN PÉREZ, Miguel
MARTÍNEZ MELLADO, Jesús Santiago
MOYANO RUZ, Sergio
ORTEGA AROCA, Juan Carlos
RAMÍREZ BAREA, Cinthia
RAMÍREZ HERNÁNDEZ, Fernando
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Clara
SOSA GARCÍA, Javier
      
SECTOR D  
 
BRAVO GÁLVEZ, Mª Victoria
CABELLO RUEDA, Bernardo
FONTANILLA RABANEDA, Manuela
GARCÍA HIRUELO, Clara Isabel
GARRIDO HEDRERA, Francisca
GONZÁLEZ TORRES, Mª Dolores
ORDÓÑEZ CABRERA, Mª Ángeles
SICRE ALONSO, David
TORRES SERENA, Oscar Ignacio